Comprehensive Profile

Supplier Specifications & Credibility Matrix

Verified Audit Timestamp: 07 Jun 2022
Legal Representative

Village Bhoth

1558

Business Classification

Others

Self-owned cutting, sewing, and QC facility

Industrial Location

1558 - Village Bhoth, Teh & Distt.sailkot

Sialkot, Punjab, Pakistan

Email Inquiries
Direct Telephone
Official Website

www.ubldigital.com

Secured Domain SSL Active

Direct Verified Buyer Channel

Contact United Bank Limited Ubl Village Bhoth — Send Direct RFQ

Connect directly with Village Bhoth and the technical sampling team. Send your custom tech-packs, logo vector files, and target volume quantities for instant FOB quotes.

Buyer Authentication Required

To protect wholesale pricing structures and prevent spam, you must be logged into your Made in Sialkot verified buyer profile to send a direct encrypted message to United Bank Limited Ubl Village Bhoth.

Encrypted via 256-Bit SSL Escrow Sialkot, Pakistan • GMT+5
Feedback Portal
5.0 / 5.0

Write a Supplier Review

Did you receive custom manufactured goods or samples from United Bank Limited Ubl Village Bhoth? Share your delivery feedback with global procurement agents.

Select Overall Rating:
5 Stars (Excellent)
Share your experience regarding sample speed, stitching precision, and export turnaround...
Frequently Asked Questions

B2B Procurement & Sourcing Guide

Complete answers regarding custom manufacturing production, sampling timelines, and international shipping options from Sialkot.

1. Where is United Bank Limited Ubl Village Bhoth located?
United Bank Limited Ubl Village Bhoth is located at: 1558 - Village Bhoth, Teh & Distt.sailkot
2. What is the contact phone number of United Bank Limited Ubl Village Bhoth?
You can reach them directly at: 0242412274
3. Who is Village Bhoth?
Village Bhoth is 1558 of United Bank Limited Ubl Village Bhoth located in 1558 - Village Bhoth, Teh & Distt.sailkot.