Comprehensive Profile

Supplier Specifications & Credibility Matrix

Verified Audit Timestamp: 08 Feb 2024
Legal Representative

Adnan Tauseef Sikandar

Proprietor

Get Connected with Seller
Business Classification

Manufacturers & Exporters

Self-owned cutting, sewing, and QC facility

Industrial Location

VILLAGE VOTTER P.O KHAS,SIALKOT

Sialkot, Punjab, Pakistan

Email Inquiries
Direct Telephone

Verified & Certified

A-66740
SCCI Member No

A-66740

Verified
Direct Verified Buyer Channel

Contact Adnan Tauseef Sikandar — Send Direct RFQ

Connect directly with Adnan Tauseef Sikandar and the technical sampling team. Send your custom tech-packs, logo vector files, and target volume quantities for instant FOB quotes.

Buyer Authentication Required

To protect wholesale pricing structures and prevent spam, you must be logged into your Made in Sialkot verified buyer profile to send a direct encrypted message to Adnan Tauseef Sikandar.

Encrypted via 256-Bit SSL Escrow Sialkot, Pakistan • GMT+5
Feedback Portal
5.0 / 5.0

Write a Supplier Review

Did you receive custom manufactured goods or samples from Adnan Tauseef Sikandar? Share your delivery feedback with global procurement agents.

Select Overall Rating:
5 Stars (Excellent)
Share your experience regarding sample speed, stitching precision, and export turnaround...
Frequently Asked Questions

B2B Procurement & Sourcing Guide

Complete answers regarding custom manufacturing production, sampling timelines, and international shipping options from Sialkot.

1. Where is Adnan Tauseef Sikandar located?
Adnan Tauseef Sikandar is located at: VILLAGE VOTTER P.O KHAS,SIALKOT
2. What is the contact phone number of Adnan Tauseef Sikandar?
You can reach them directly at: 03005558404
3. Who is Adnan Tauseef Sikandar?
Adnan Tauseef Sikandar is Proprietor of Adnan Tauseef Sikandar located in VILLAGE VOTTER P.O KHAS,SIALKOT.
4. What is SCCI Member No of Adnan Tauseef Sikandar?
SCCI Member No is A-66740 of Adnan Tauseef Sikandar.